Il y a plusieurs de façons pour réussir le test IBM 000-053, vous pouvez travailler dur et dépenser beaucoup d'argents, ou vous pouvez travailler plus efficacement avec moins temps dépensés.
Maintenant, beaucoup de professionnels IT prennent un même point de vue que le test IBM 000-053 est le tremplin à surmonter la pointe de l'Industrie IT. Beaucoup de professionnels IT mettent les yeux au test Certification IBM 000-053.
Un bon choix de l'outil à se former est le point essentiel à passer le test IBM 000-053, et les documentations à propos de rechercher le test IBM 000-053 est toujours une part plus importante pendant la préparation de test Certification. Les Q&As offertes par les experts de Pass4Test sont presque même que les tests réels. Pass4Test est un site web particulièrement en apportant les facilités aux gens qui veulent passer le test Certification.
Code d'Examen: 000-053
Nom d'Examen: IBM (Rational Team Concert V3 )
Questions et réponses: 72 Q&As
Le produit de Pass4Test peut assurer les candidats à réussir le test IBM 000-053 à la première fois, mais aussi offrir la mise à jour gratuite pendant un an, les clients peuvent recevoir les ressources plus nouvelles. Pass4Test n'est pas seulement un site, mais aussi un bon centre de service.
Pass4Test, où vous pouvez trouver les conseils et les documentations de test Certification IBM 000-053, est un siteweb remarquable offrant les données à préparer le test IT. Les documentations partiels et les mis en nouveau sont offerts gratuitement dans le site de Pass4Test. D'ailleurs, nos experts profitent de leurs expériences et leurs efforts à lancer sans arrêts les Q&A plus proches au test réel. Vous allez passer votre examen plus facile.
000-053 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/000-053.html
NO.1 In addition to Release, Iteration, and Daily Work Planning, which three capabilities does IBM Rational
Team Concert Support? (Choose three.)
A. Requirements Management
B. Work Item Management
C. Source Code Management
D. Build Management
Answer: B,C,D
IBM certification 000-053 000-053 000-053
NO.2 How is version control of process templates accomplished?
A. automatically by IBM Rational Team Concert on every save
B. by the naming convention of the templates
C. by keeping copies on a shared drive
D. by using IBM Rational Team Concert source control of the exported process template
Answer: D
certification IBM certification 000-053 000-053
NO.3 Which three options are available for defining build schedules? (Choose three)
A. at a continuous interval in minutes on selected days
B. at a particular time for defined days
C. during defined business hours
D. only if there are newly accepted changes
Answer: A,B,C
IBM certification 000-053 000-053 000-053
NO.4 In Scrum, what is a constantly prioritized to-do list of high-level work?
A. Sprint Backlog
B. Sprint
C. Product Backlog
D. Product
Answer: C
certification IBM 000-053 000-053 examen
NO.5 When working with public dashboards, which two factors should be considered when determining the
best strategy for saving changes?
A. number of widgets being customized and elapsed load time
B. proper permissions and type of dashboard
C. number of people with permissions to edit and type of edits
D. dashboard template configuration and widget selection
Answer: C
IBM examen 000-053 certification 000-053
NO.6 Which three views does the default Eclipse perspective work items provide? (Choose three.)
A. Package Explorer
B. Team Artifacts
C. Team Central
D. My Work
Answer: B,C,D
IBM 000-053 000-053 000-053 000-053 000-053
NO.7 Work Items presentation: Which is NOT part of the default work item presentations?
A. Plan Editor Preview
B. Inline Work Item Editor
C. Work Item Editor
D. Eclipse Work Item Editor
Answer: D
certification IBM 000-053 000-053 000-053 examen 000-053 examen 000-053 examen
NO.8 Which three does a setup project action create? (Choose three.)
A. a build definition
B. a stream and component
C. work item categories
D. team areas
Answer: B,C,D
certification IBM certification 000-053 000-053 examen 000-053 examen 000-053 examen 000-053
NO.9 Which three statements are true about an IBM Rational Team Concert project area? (Choose three.)
A. It has an associated process, which is a collection of practices, rules, and guidelines used to organize
and control the flow of work.
B. It has a graphical chart that illustrates business priority ranking of a project relative to other peer
projects.
C. It is typically based on a predefined process template, which can be optionally modified to satisfy any
unique needs of the project.
D. It may optionally contain team areas that define the sub-teams that work on the project.
Answer: A,C,D
certification IBM certification 000-053 000-053 000-053 000-053 examen
NO.10 For what purpose should a project administrator use a value set definition.?
A. to display all users in a project or team area that have a specific role
B. to display a full list of team members
C. to enable a query to show only those work items related to a specific category
D. to write a query that lists all the users in a team
Answer: A
IBM 000-053 certification 000-053
Selon les anciens test IBM 000-053, la Q&A offerte par Pass4Test est bien liée avec le test réel.
没有评论:
发表评论