C'est un bon choix si vous prendre l'outil de formation de Pass4Test. Vous pouvez télécharger tout d'abord le démo gratuit pour prendre un essai. Vous aurez plus confiances sur Pass4Test après l'essai de notre démo. Si malheureusement, vous ne passe pas le test, votre argent sera tout rendu.
Les produits de Pass4Test sont recherchés par les experts de Pass4Test qui se profitent de leurs connaissances et leurs expériences dans l'Idustrie IT. Si vous allez participer le test HP HP2-B22 HP0-J43 HP2-T19 HP0-M39 HP0-M31 HP2-K01, vous devez choisir Pass4Test. La Q&A de Pass4Test peut vous aider à préparer mieux le test HP HP2-B22 HP0-J43 HP2-T19 HP0-M39 HP0-M31 HP2-K01 avec sa grande couiverture des questions. En face d'un test très difficile, vous pouvez obtenir le Certificat HP HP2-B22 HP0-J43 HP2-T19 HP0-M39 HP0-M31 HP2-K01 sans aucune doute.
Choisir le Pass4Test vous permet non seulement à réussir le test HP HP2-B22 HP0-J43 HP2-T19 HP0-M39 HP0-M31 HP2-K01, mais encore à enjouir le service en ligne 24h et la mise à jour gratuite pendant un an. Nous allons lancer au premier temps la Q&A HP HP2-B22 HP0-J43 HP2-T19 HP0-M39 HP0-M31 HP2-K01 plus nouvelle. Si vous ne passez pas le test, votre argent sera tout rendu.
On doit faire un bon choix pour passer le test HP HP2-B22 HP0-J43 HP2-T19 HP0-M39 HP0-M31 HP2-K01. C'est une bonne affaire à choisir la Q&A de Pass4Test comme le guide d'étude, parce que vous allez obtenir la Certification HP HP2-B22 HP0-J43 HP2-T19 HP0-M39 HP0-M31 HP2-K01 en dépensant d'un petit invertissement. D'ailleur, la mise à jour gratuite pendant un an est aussi gratuite pour vous. C'est vraiment un bon choix.
Pass4Test a capacité d'économiser vos temps et de vous faire plus confiant à réussir le test. Vous pouvez télécharger le démo HP HP2-B22 HP0-J43 HP2-T19 HP0-M39 HP0-M31 HP2-K01 gratuit à connaître mieux la bonne fiabilité de Pass4Test. Nous nous font toujours confiant sur nos produits, et vous aussi dans un temps proche. La réussite de test HP HP2-B22 HP0-J43 HP2-T19 HP0-M39 HP0-M31 HP2-K01 n'est pas loin de vous une fois que vous choisissez le produit de Pass4Test. C'est un choix élégant pour vous faciliter à réussir le test HP HP2-B22 HP0-J43 HP2-T19 HP0-M39 HP0-M31 HP2-K01.
Code d'Examen: HP2-B22
Nom d'Examen: HP (IPG Sales Fundamentals v8.1)
Questions et réponses: 75 Q&As
Code d'Examen: HP0-J43
Nom d'Examen: HP (SAN Infrastructure and Solutions -v10.21)
Questions et réponses: 57 Q&As
Code d'Examen: HP2-T19
Nom d'Examen: HP (HP BladeSystem Solutions [2010])
Questions et réponses: 154 Q&As
Code d'Examen: HP0-M39
Nom d'Examen: HP (HP QuickTest Professional 10.0 Software)
Questions et réponses: 68 Q&As
Code d'Examen: HP0-M31
Nom d'Examen: HP (HP Quality Center 10.0 Software)
Questions et réponses: 119 Q&As
Code d'Examen: HP2-K01
Nom d'Examen: HP (Servicing HP BladeSystem)
Questions et réponses: 126 Q&As
HP0-M31 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/HP0-M31.html
NO.1 Which features are specific to the Premier Edition of Quality Center?
A. synchronize, share libraries, share defects, and cross project customization
B. synchronize, share test sets, share requirements, and cross project customization
C. share libraries, synchronize, share projects, and cross project customization
D. synchronize, share libraries, share defects, and cross instance customization
Answer: A
HP examen HP0-M31 HP0-M31 examen HP0-M31 certification HP0-M31
NO.2 Which submodule enables you to check the number of test instances that still need to run?
A. Cycle
B. Baseline
C. Library
D. Releases
Answer: D
HP HP0-M31 examen HP0-M31 HP0-M31
NO.3 What does the term severity refer to?
A. importance level of the defect
B. impact of the defect on the release goals
C. impact of the defect on the test set
D. impact of the defect on system operation
Answer: D
HP examen HP0-M31 examen HP0-M31 HP0-M31 HP0-M31
NO.4 What does the Management module address? (Select two.)
A. libraries
B. test resources
C. release models
D. dashboards
E. releases
Answer: AE
HP certification HP0-M31 certification HP0-M31 HP0-M31
NO.5 Which module enables you to define graphs and reports?
A. Test Plan
B. Test Resources
C. Dashboard
D. Requirements
Answer: C
HP examen HP0-M31 HP0-M31 HP0-M31 examen
NO.6 Your project manager wants to see a list of test instances and the results. Which type of report should
you create to accomplish this?
A. Cross Test Set
B. Execution
C. Test Plan
D. Execution Status
Answer: B
HP HP0-M31 examen certification HP0-M31
NO.7 What should you use to gather and display the information in Quality Center? (Select three.)
A. external reports and graphs
B. predefined reports and graphs
C. document generator
D. user-defined reports and graphs
E. custom reports and graphs
F. custom document generator
Answer: BCE
HP examen certification HP0-M31 HP0-M31 examen HP0-M31 examen HP0-M31 examen
NO.8 Which graph provides a visual overview of all the tests within a folder in the Test Plan Tree?
A. visual analysis graph
B. live analysis graph
C. trend analysis graph
D. summary graph
Answer: B
HP HP0-M31 HP0-M31 HP0-M31 examen HP0-M31 HP0-M31
NO.9 Click Next or More to continue.
Click the Task button.
Place the test management process steps in the correct order.
Answer:
NO.10 What is a cycle?
A. a subset of the new features implemented in an application that has undergone a series of test cycles
B. a set of tests designed for a specific purpose such as new feature functionality, security, and
performance
C. a set of development and quality assurance efforts that is performed to achieve a common goal based
on the release timeline
D. a version of an application representing a group of changes that is available for distribution to
customers at the same time
Answer: C
certification HP HP0-M31 certification HP0-M31 HP0-M31 examen certification HP0-M31 HP0-M31 examen
NO.11 What is a release?
A. a subset of the new features implemented in an application that has undergone a series of test cycles
B. a set of tests designed for a specific purpose such as new feature functionality, security, and
performance
C. a group of test cycles that has been completed within a specific time period and in which all the high
priority defects have been closed
D. a version of an application representing a group of changes that is available for distribution to
customers at the same time
Answer: D
HP HP0-M31 HP0-M31 HP0-M31
NO.12 Click Next or More to continue.
Click the Task button.
Identify the steps for creating a Release Tree and place them in the correct order.
Answer:
NO.13 The CTO asks you to confirm the version of Quality Center your organization is using. From which
toolbar can you access this information?
A. Tools
B. About Quality Center Software
C. Help
D. HP Support Software
Answer: C
HP examen HP0-M31 HP0-M31 examen
NO.14 Which requirement type needs to be defined as a custom type?
A. business
B. group
C. functional
D. testing
E. security
Answer: E
certification HP HP0-M31 HP0-M31 HP0-M31
NO.15 Which products or components integrate with Quality Center? (Select four.)
A. WinRunner scripts
B. VuGen scripts
C. LoadRunner scenarios
D. QAInspect
E. SiteScope
F. Diagnostic monitors
G. QuickTest Professional scripts
Answer: ACDG
HP HP0-M31 HP0-M31 HP0-M31 examen
NO.16 You want to view the child requirements data related to the tests that the requirements cover. Which
graph type should you use to accomplish this?
A. progress graph
B. trend graph
C. requirements coverage graph
D. summary graph
Answer: D
HP HP0-M31 examen HP0-M31 certification HP0-M31
NO.17 Which types of attachments are allowed in Quality Center?
A. file, URL, system information, JPG, system attachments
B. JPG, file, URL, snapshot, TXT, clipboard, system attachments
C. file, URL, snapshot, system information, clipboard images
D. file, snapshot, clipboard images, JPG, clipboard snaps
Answer: C
HP certification HP0-M31 HP0-M31
NO.18 You need to generate a report to monitor requirements and test coverage. Which report type should
you use to accomplish this? (Select two.)
A. Standard
B. Predefined
C. Non-standard
D. Non-customized
E. Custom
Answer: BE
HP HP0-M31 HP0-M31
NO.19 Which submodule enables you to define releases and cycles?
A. Management
B. Libraries
C. Cycles
D. Releases
Answer: D
HP examen certification HP0-M31 certification HP0-M31 HP0-M31 HP0-M31 examen
NO.20 What is an advantage of using cross project customization?
A. Customizing a template project and applying the customization to Quality Center projects enables you
to standardize policies and procedures across projects.
B. Defining the users who can access the project and determining the types of tasks each user can
perform enables you to control access to the project.
C. Defining the users who can log in to the project and specifying the types of tasks each user can
perform enables you to control access to the project.
D. Customizing a template instance and applying the customization to Quality Center instances enables
you to standardize policies and procedures across instances.
Answer: A
HP certification HP0-M31 HP0-M31 certification HP0-M31 HP0-M31
没有评论:
发表评论