2013年7月7日星期日

Le dernier examen EXIN EX0-114 gratuit Télécharger

Le test EXIN EX0-114 peut bien examnier les connaissances et techniques professionnelles. Pass4Test est votre raccourci amené au succès de test EXIN EX0-114. Chez Pass4Test, vous n'avez pas besoin de dépenser trop de temps et d'argent juste pour préparer le test EXIN EX0-114. Travaillez avec l'outil formation de Pass4Test visé au test, il ne vous demande que 20 heures à préparer.


Le guide d'étude de Pas4Test comprend l'outil de se former et même que le test de simulation très proche de test réel. Pass4Test vous permet de se forcer les connaissances professionnelles ciblées à l'examen Certification EXIN EX0-114. Il n'y a pas de soucis à réussir le test avec une haute note.


Code d'Examen: EX0-114

Nom d'Examen: EXIN (IT Service Mgmt Foundation Bridge based on ISO/IEC 20000 )

Questions et réponses: 78 Q&As

Différentes façons peuvent atteindre le même but, ça dépend laquelle que vous prenez. Beaucoup de gens choisissent le test EXIN EX0-114 pour améliorer la vie et la carrière. Mais tous les gens ont déjà participé le test EXIN EX0-114, ils savent qu'il est difficile à réussir le test. Il y a quelques dépensent le temps et l'argent, mais ratent finalement.


Vous aurez une assurance 100% à réussir le test EXIN EX0-114 si vous choisissez le produit de Pass4Test. Si malheuresement, vous ne passerez pas le test, votre argent seront tout rendu.


Pass4Test est un site à offrir particulièrement la Q&A EXIN EX0-114, vous pouvez non seulement aprrendre plus de connaissances professionnelles, et encore obtenir le Passport de Certification EXIN EX0-114, et trouver un meilleur travail plus tard. Les documentations offertes par Pass4Test sont tout étudiés par les experts de Pass4Test en profitant leurs connaissances et expériences, ces Q&As sont impresionnées par une bonne qualité. Il ne faut que choisir Pass4Test, vous pouvez non seulement passer le test EXIN EX0-114 et même se renforcer vos connaissances professionnelles IT.


EX0-114 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/EX0-114.html


NO.1 A company decides to apply the principle of continual improvement. Which action would result from this
decision.?
A. Analyze and evaluate the existing situation to identify areas for improvement
B. Analyze customer satisfaction and identify resulting actions
C. Review the Service Management System at least annual
D. Start an internal service organization evaluation
Answer: A

certification EXIN   EX0-114   EX0-114 examen   EX0-114 examen

NO.2 Which aspect of the IT-Service Industry is considered to be one of the most important, but also one of
the most difficult?
A. constant quality
B. incorporating technological innovations
C. innovating the way services are provided
D. methodological order based on best practices
Answer: A

EXIN   EX0-114   EX0-114

NO.3 Which process aims to prevent incidents resulting from changes to the IT infrastructure?
A. Availability Management
B. Change Management
C. Incident Management
D. Problem Management
Answer: B

EXIN   EX0-114 examen   EX0-114 examen   EX0-114

NO.4 What is the difference between a process owner and a process manager?
A. a process owner is responsible for the effectiveness of the process and a process manager is
responsiblefor the realization of the process
B. a process owner is a director and a process manager is a manager
C. a process owner must have a Manager's Certificate and a process manager must have a
Practitioner'scertificate
D. a process owner will work directly with business leadership and the process manager only works within
IT
Answer: A

EXIN   EX0-114   EX0-114   EX0-114

NO.5 Due to excessive workload, the Desktop Support group has been unable to meet their agreed service
levels. One of the major contributing factors is the time being spent in direct communication with users.
Which Process or Function can help to alleviate some of this workload?
A. Incident Management
B. Problem Management
C. Service Desk Service
D. Level Management
Answer: C

EXIN examen   EX0-114 examen   EX0-114   EX0-114

NO.6 What data is recorded when an incident is reported to the Service Desk?
A. the name of the person reporting the Incident
B. the name of the person handling the Problem
C. the name of the person who approves the Request for Change (RFC)
D. the names of persons who are authorized to implement Changes in the Configuration
ManagementDatabase (CMDB)
Answer: A

EXIN examen   EX0-114 examen   EX0-114 examen

NO.7 What is used for the assessment of maturity of organizations?
A. CMMI
B. CobITTM
C. ITIL
D. MOF
Answer: A

certification EXIN   EX0-114   EX0-114   certification EX0-114

NO.8 What defines Service Quality?
A. A series of activities that can be assessed in advance by a provider and customer
B. Achieving a 99.999% continuous level of availability
C. Meeting stated customer requirements and expectations
D. Providing a cost-effective service
Answer: C

EXIN   EX0-114   EX0-114   certification EX0-114   EX0-114

NO.9 Which of the following is a best practice concerning information security risk assessment?
A. Information security risk assessments should be carried out by an external auditor to maintain
objectivity.
B. Information security risk assessments should be performed as a result of the review of every incident.
C. Information security risk assessments should be performed at agreed intervals and be maintained
duringchanges.
D. Information security risk assessments should be performed once a year.
Answer: C

EXIN   EX0-114 examen   EX0-114 examen   EX0-114

NO.10 What is required to be in place for emergency changes?
A. Capacity plans
B. Controlled Acceptance Test environment
C. policies and procedures
D. Service Continuity Plans
Answer: C

EXIN   EX0-114 examen   EX0-114   EX0-114   certification EX0-114

L'équipe de Pass4Test rehcerche la Q&A de test certification EXIN EX0-114 en visant le test EXIN EX0-114. Cet outil de formation peut vous aider à se préparer bien dans une courte terme. Vous vous renforcerez les connaissances de base et même prendrez tous essences de test Certification. Pass4Test vous assure à réussir le test EXIN EX0-114 sans aucune doute.


没有评论:

发表评论