2013年7月7日星期日

Dernières HP HP2-E56 examen pratique questions et réponses

Après une longue attente, les documentations de test HP HP2-E56 qui combinent tous les efforts des experts de Pas4Test sont finalement sorties. Les documentations de Pass4Test sont bien répandues pendant les candidats. L'outil de formation est réputée par sa haute précision et grade couverture des questions, d'ailleurs, il est bien proche que test réel. Vous pouvez réussir le test HP HP2-E56 à la première fois.


Vous avez aussi la possibilité à réussir le test HP HP2-E56. Pass4Test offre la service de la mise à jour gratuite pendant un an. Si vous échouez le test, votre argent sera tout rendu. Maintenant, vous pouvez télécharger la partie gratuite prendre examinser la qualité des produits de Pass4Test.


Le Certificat HP HP2-E56 est un passport rêvé par beaucoup de professionnels IT. Le test HP HP2-E56 est une bonne examination pour les connaissances et techniques professionnelles. Il demande beaucoup de travaux et efforts pour passer le test HP HP2-E56. Pass4Test est le site qui peut vous aider à économiser le temps et l'effort pour réussir le test HP HP2-E56 avec plus de possibilités. Si vous êtes intéressé par Pass4Test, vous pouvez télécharger la partie gratuite de Q&A HP HP2-E56 pour prendre un essai.


Est-que vous s'inquiétez encore à passer le test Certification HP2-E56 qui demande beaucoup d'efforts? Est-que vous travaillez nuit et jour juste pour préparer le test de HP HP2-E56? Si vous voulez réussir le test HP HP2-E56 plus facilement? N'hésitez plus à nous choisir. Pass4Test vous aidera à réaliser votre rêve.


Code d'Examen: HP2-E56

Nom d'Examen: HP (Selling HP SMB Solutions - Exam)

Questions et réponses: 40 Q&As

Pass4Test possède une grande équipe composée des experts IT qui travaillent dur avec leurs riches expériences et connaissances pour produire un bon outil de formation. Selon les anciens test, le test simulation de Pass4Test est bien lié avec le test réel. Pass4Test peut vous assurer à réussir le test. Maintenant vous ajoutez votre outil de formation au panier, et votre rêve réalisera bien tôt.


Le guide d'étude de Pas4Test comprend l'outil de se former et même que le test de simulation très proche de test réel. Pass4Test vous permet de se forcer les connaissances professionnelles ciblées à l'examen Certification HP HP2-E56. Il n'y a pas de soucis à réussir le test avec une haute note.


HP2-E56 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/HP2-E56.html


NO.1 What is a key feature of HP Virtual Desktop Infrastructure (VDI) solutions?
A. According to industry analysts, client virtualization software created by HP is the forerunner in
the marketplace.
B. All hardware and client virtualization software solution components are built by HP for easy
integration, deployment, manageability, and supportability
C. Although HP VDI solutions are designed for enterprise customers, they can be easily adapted
to mid-sized businesses.
D. HP partners with leading client virtualization software partners to provide customers with a
choice in best-in-class solutions.
Answer: B

HP   HP2-E56 examen   HP2-E56 examen   HP2-E56   HP2-E56

NO.2 What is a typical customer objection to HP service support?
A. My staff has plenty of time to handle both IT and business issues.
B. My staff is knowledgeable and can handle most issues.
C. I do not need to shorten the time to ROI.
D. I am not concerned about protecting against future downtime.
Answer: B

certification HP   certification HP2-E56   HP2-E56

NO.3 What is the HP Just Right IT framework?
A. pay-per-use service that delivers the right mix of hosted resources as needed
B. a set of solutions to be customized based on unique customer needs
C. fixed bundle of HP products and services that are sized and priced for small businesses
D. range of support services sized and priced for small businesses
Answer: C

HP examen   HP2-E56   HP2-E56   HP2-E56

NO.4 What is the primary purpose of the Partner Sales Advantage (PSA) tool?
A. to build and manage a list of prospective customers
B. to serve as a repository for strategic sales tools
C. to explore customers' business environments and top pain points
D. to compare similar products and identify the best fit based on customer needs
Answer: C

HP   HP2-E56   certification HP2-E56

NO.5 Your customer has started a new business and has six employees who will need to easily stay
connected. Which server and switch should you recommend?
A. HP ProLiant MicroServer 1P and HP 1810-24G v2 Switch
B. HP ProLiant ML310e Gen8 1P Performance Model and HP 1810-43G Switch
C. HP ProLiant ML350e 1P Performance Model and HP 1810-24G v2 Switch
D. HP ProLiant DL380p Gen8 2P High Performance Model and HP 1910-24G Switch
Answer: D

HP examen   certification HP2-E56   HP2-E56   certification HP2-E56

NO.6 How do customers benefit from client virtualization?
A. Client virtualization increases IT productivity by eliminating the need for IT to provide deskside
support.
B. Client virtualization delivers an all-or-none solution that completely eliminates the need for
organizations to refresh PC hardware.
C. Client virtualization allows business users a variety of devices to get their work done from
anywhere at any time.
D. Client virtualization provides a short-term solution for organizations that need to reduce
operating expenses.
Answer: A

HP   HP2-E56   HP2-E56 examen

NO.7 What are the best sources for finding information on HP client virtualization SMB solutions
and
reference architectures?
A. www.hp.com/go/cv, HP C3T Network Comparison Tool, HP PSA Tool
B. www.hp.com/go/cv. HP PSA Tool. HP CoffeeCoaching Channel
C. www.hp.com/go/cv. HP C3T Network Comparison Tool, HP CoffeeCoaching Channel
D. www.hp.com/go/cv, HP SMB Solutions Blog. HP CoffeeCoaching Channel
Answer: A

HP   HP2-E56   HP2-E56   HP2-E56

NO.8 Your customer is launching a small business that is an independently managed subsidiary of a
large enterprise. Initially, there will be more than 50 workers who will need to stay connected.
Which networking solution should you recommend?
A. HP 1810 Switch Series
B. HP 1910 Switch Series
C. HP 2510 Switch Series
D. HP 2910 Switch Series
Answer: B

HP   HP2-E56   certification HP2-E56   HP2-E56   certification HP2-E56   HP2-E56

NO.9 Why should a customer consider buying HP IP phones for their HP Lync deployment?
A. Their rich feature set includes hands-free audio quality.
B. Their LED indicators provide ease-of-use operation.
C. They are Lync-optimzed for seamless plug-and-play ability.
D. They are the only phones the solution supports.
Answer: C

HP   certification HP2-E56   HP2-E56   HP2-E56   HP2-E56

NO.10 Which statement best describes HP VDI endpoint devices?
A. The only endpoint devices supported are personal systems sold by HP
B. HP recommends HP SmartZero and HP Flexible Thin Clients that come pre-installed with client
virtualization.
C. HP recommends HP SmartZero and HP Flexible Thin Clients on which users must install client
virtualization software.
D. HP endpoint devices meet more rigorous security requirements than many personally owned
devices
Answer: B

HP   HP2-E56 examen   HP2-E56 examen   HP2-E56   HP2-E56 examen   HP2-E56

Vous serez impressionné par le service après vendre de Pass4Test, le service en ligne 24h et la mise à jour après vendre sont gratuit pour vous pendant un an, et aussi vous allez recevoir les informations plus nouvelles à propos de test Certification IT. Vous aurez un résultat imaginaire en coûtant un peu d'argent. D'ailleurs, vous pouvez économier beaucoup de temps et d'efforts avec l'aide de Pass4Test. C'est vraiment un bon marché de choisir le Pass4Test comme le guide de formation.


没有评论:

发表评论